Licensed to Valley Royals Track & Field Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 17/05/2009
Junior Olympics 2009 – 16/05/2009 to 17/05/2009
Bear Creek Park Surrey
Individual Rankings – Through Event 204

9 Year Olds Male/Female – Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 VON DADELSZEN, PIERS 9 SG 56
2 PELAYO MAZZONE, SOPHIA 9 SJS 46
3 BUSH, GRAYSON 9 GIB 40
4 SURJIR, JAMES 9 SG 36
5 STROME, DEVIN 9 NWS 30
6 MARTINEZ, MARIANA 9 LM 27
7 ROSLIN, KATELYN 9 SECO 18
8 ROBICHAUD, ALEXA 9 LM 17
8 MATSUBARA, YOSHI 9 SG 17
8 MOORE, AMANDA 9 SFTC 17
11 MARTINEZ, DIEGO 9 LM 16
12 BULCOCK, SIMON 9 LM 14.5
13 LEUNG, ARTHUR 9 SG 12.5
14 CHANE, SIMRAN 9 NWS 12
15 PILLAY, KATHRINA 9 SECO 11
15 CHADNEY, NATASHA 9 LM 11
17 BOPARI, MANTAG 9 OA 9
17 MOORE, GREG 9 UNBC 9
17 LENZ, MASON 9 CHWK 9
17 ROBERTSON, OWEN 9 CHWK 9
21 CAOILI, ENA 9 SECO 8
21 KRAUSE, KIRA 9 RRTF 8
23 WARD, TOMAS 9 NWS 6
23 BEKAR, MYA 9 OA 6
25 BOCKHODT, JACOB 9 CHWK 5.5
26 KLASSEN, JARED 9 LM 5
26 JELLIE, RONNER 9 SECO 5
26 RADELET, LUC 9 VOC 5
29 RANVILLE, HOUSTON 9 SECO 3
29 QAASIM, KARIM 9 SG 3
29 ETHIER, BRAEDON 9 SJW 3
32 WONG, ALEXANDER 9 SG 2
32 EASTWOOD, JACOB 9 SECO 2
34 KAO, EUGENE 9 SG 1
35 AGGARWA;, ABHINAV 9 SG 0.5

10 Year Olds Male/Female – Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 STEER, DANIELLE 10 OA 60
2 HARRISON, JOEL 10 LM 54
3 FORSYTH, MARIE LOUISE 10 TBIR 48
4 DOSANJH, GULNEER 10 UAC 36
5 DEL RIVERO, TOMAS 10 NORW 33
6 BATEMAN, BRANDON 10 CHWK 24
6 PELAYOMAZZONE, ROBERTO 10 SG 24
6 SAMSON, MEGAN 10 OA 24
9 SAINT-ONGE, JAIME 10 LM 21
10 BUECKERT, MAX 10 OA 20
11 KATTLER, TYLER 10 NWS 17
12 WOLCZYK, MADISON 10 CC 16.5
13 PANKRATZ, SELAH 10 VR 15
14 BUCKINGHAM, PAUL 10 LM 14
15 TYNDALL, HANA 10 CC 13
15 SANDHU, SAMMY 10 SECO 13
15 MILLER, KRISTEN 10 VOC 13
18 REIMER, JESSE 10 CHWK 12
19 JORDAN, JADA 10 SFTC 11
19 GIBOBONS, PETER 10 SG 11
21 STEELE, JON 10 CHWK 10
22 CHANDRA, BRENDON 10 BBY 9
22 PARSAKISH, NIMA 10 NORW 9
24 NOBBS, THOMAS 10 VOC 8
24 SILLARS, SPENCER DONALD 10 UAC 8
24 RASTAD, EMMA 10 NORW 8
27 O’BRIEN, AIDAN 10 GEA 7
28 DERBAN, JAMIE 10 BIRR 6.5
29 BILLY, LOGAN 10 UNBC 6
29 DE FAYE, SARAH 10 SJW 6
29 GEDDES, MELISSA 10 WVAN 6
29 ROSLIN, KATELYN 9 SECO 6
29 SMITH, GRIFFIN 10 SG 6
34 TAKHAR, MEHROOP 10 VR 5
34 LAMBERT, MICHAEL 10 DURT 5
36 TJERNAGEL, BENJAMIN 10 CITY 4
36 FORSYTH, LUKE 10 OA 4
36 AGLUBSAT, RAYMOND 10 SECO 4
39 MUNDELL, RONNIE 10 CC 3
40 ZHOU, ANA 10 SECO 2
40 DEVRIES, TIJS 10 LM 2
40 TANG, BRANDON 10 SG 2
40 WILLIAMS, RANDI 10 RRTF 2
44 THOMAS, NICHOLAS 10 SECO 1
44 KAUFMANN, RHYS 10 CHWK 1
44 ALAMWALA, SIMRAN 10 VR 1

11 Year Olds Male/Female – Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 PAGE, SAMANTHA 11 NWS 49
2 SCHULTZ, NINA 11 NWS 45.5
3 JANA, TERRELL 11 SFTC 45
4 FLETCHER, JORDAN 11 LM 40
5 MOORE, TOSHA 11 SFTC 29.5
6 WUST, CALEB 11 LM 29
7 HIGASHITANI, MEGHAN 11 SJW 23.5
8 BEKAR, KIANA 11 OA 21
9 HUANG, KENNETH 11 SG 20.5
10 BHANDAL, GURLEEN 11 KAJ 20
10 WILLING, TASHA 11 CHWK 20
10 PHUNG, MICHAEL 11 CITY 20
10 GREER, JULIA 11 OA 20
10 ETHIER, ETHAN 11 SJW 20
15 STEWART-BARNETT, FRASER 11 CITY 17
16 CRONKHITE, JOSH 11 CC 16
17 SHERWOOD, MARCO 11 NWS 15
18 EVANS, ISAAC 11 CC 14.5
19 DA LUZ, LAUREN 11 CC 14
20 DOB IE, HANNAH 11 OA 13
20 CATHCART, SARA 11 KAJ 13
22 BEECHAM, HUDSON 11 CHWK 12
23 SOMAL, ANMOLJIT 11 SFTC 11
23 AVERSA, LEONARDO 11 TBIR 11
23 ASHFORD, MARC 11 KAJ 11
26 JADIS, DANICA 11 LM 10
27 KROEGER, CHRISTINA FRANCESCA 11 UAC 9
27 DEWITH, ARIANNA 11 CITY 9
27 BARA;SA, JARRY 11 CITY 9
30 ROLFE, HANNAH 11 LM 8.5
31 STEELE, ERIN 12 CHWK 8
31 PITBLADO, OWEN 11 SG 8
31 THOMSON, MITCHELL 11 GEA 8
31 PICKEN, MEGAN 11 VOC 8
31 CHAHILL, JAI 11 OA 8
36 KAHLON, PAARUS 11 KAJ 7
36 HAYLEY, EIGENFELDT 11 GEA 7
38 SILVERA, ALEXIS 11 SJW 6
38 BOPARAI, JOLDENJEET 11 OA 6
38 KO, OWEN 11 GEA 6
38 PETERSON, GEORGIA 11 SFTC 6
38 BORIS, CHANELL 11 CC 6
38 LORANT, ALEX 11 SG 6
44 PUTNAM-REA, SETH 11 NORW 5
44 BROUGHAM, KATIE 11 BIRR 5
44 GILLAN, KYRA 11 OA 5
44 LEE, ANDREA 11 TBIR 5
48 BAINS, PAUL 11 SG 4
48 KLASSEN, ADRIANNA 11 LM 4
48 CHO, SAMANTHA 11 VOC 4
51 CANNON, BROOKE 11 VOC 3
51 FREIWIRTH, GALIA 11 KAJ 3
51 OUILLET, AXEL 11 SG 3
51 PARK, STUART 11 SG 3
55 DIXON, BLYTHE 11 CITY 2
55 MARSHALL, JULIA 11 LM 2
57 PAULEY, JACLYN 11 LM 1.5
58 WIRAHARDJA, REGAN 11 SG 1
58 CHHINA, SIMRIT 11 UAC 1
58 KRAUSE, KENNEDY 11 RRTF 1
61 KONRAD, HANNAH 11 VR 0.5

12 Year Olds Male/Female – Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 WEAVER, KATIE 12 NORW 44
2 CHO, STEPHANIE 12 VOC 33
3 HARRISON, EMMA 12 LM 28
3 NORMAN, ERIC 12 NORW 28
5 HANSON, JESSICA 12 VOC 27
6 KAUFMANN, BRANDON 12 CHWK 26
7 MOORE, AIDAN 12 LM 23
7 JOHNSTONE, CHRISTINA 12 GEA 23
9 BLACKSHAW, SIMON 12 TBIR 21
10 CHATTEN, ERIC 12 CC 20
10 DOSANJH, CHITRAJ 12 UAC 20
12 MAH, CASSANDRA 12 NORW 19
12 NIJJAR, GAGANDEEP 12 UAC 19
14 WOLCZYK, BRITTNI 12 CC 18
14 HOOTON, NICK 12 NORW 18
14 MOY, RODERICK 12 VOC 18
17 TYNDALL, AIDAN 12 CC 17
18 POELVOORDE, PAIGE 12 OA 16
19 KLASSEN, JUDE 12 LM 15
20 FORSYTH, CONNOR ADRIAN 12 KAJ 14
20 NYGARD, SAMUEL 12 CITY 14
20 JOHNSON, ABRAJA 12 SFTC 14
23 VON DADELSZEN, EMMA 12 TBIR 13
24 MAHAL, HARLEEN 12 UAC 12
25 BUCKINGHAM, ROBYN 12 LM 11
25 MULLER, REID 12 GEA 11
25 MARTINEZ, FERNANDO 12 LM 11
28 HERRERA, STEPAHNIE 12 SJW 10
28 SHIVJI, ZAIN 12 SG 10
28 BOASE, KAYL 12 HT 10
28 STEELE, ERIN 12 CHWK 10
28 SZABO, JAMES 12 NWS 10
28 SCALDAFERRI, CARLA 12 WVAN 10
34 TJERNAGEL, RAQUEL 12 CITY 9
34 TIMMINS, CYRENA 12 LM 9
36 WADHWANI, ISAAC 12 GEA 8
36 GREGORY, MIRANDA 12 UNBC 8
36 ACOSTA, MARIA 12 NORW 8
36 VAN DEN BOOGAARD, BENJAMIN 12 LM 8
36 CHATTEN, ADAM 12 CC 8
36 PATERNO, RAFAEL 12 SJW 8
42 EVANS, ANSTASIA 12 CC 7
42 RETA, JEMAL 12 NWS 7
44 YIP, KALON 12 SG 6
44 BONTKES, JACOB 12 OA 6
44 HUBEL, DYLAN 12 GIB 6
44 SABO, JILL 12 OA 6
44 CHOW, KEITH 12 SG 6
44 CHOW, KENNEDY 12 SG 6
50 PERRY, SHIVAUGHN 12 CC 5
50 GRAHAM, ROSS 12 SG 5
50 SPENST, SPENCER 12 VR 5
53 JOHNSTON, WILLIAM 12 GIB 4
53 WILLIAMS, CARLY 12 RRTF 4
53 HILLIER, CARMEL 12 LM 4
53 URSEL, LEVI 12 KAJ 4
53 MOORE, SPENCER 12 SFTC 4
53 WATERS, LEVI 12 CC 4
59 SUTTON, MAHAILA 12 RRTF 3
59 DUTKIEWICZ, MADISON 12 LM 3
59 JOHNSON, NADIA 12 TBIR 3
59 QUONG, RYAN 12 SG 3
63 VOLOSHIN, DIANA 12 NORW 2
63 GREWAL, JEEWAN 12 VR 2
63 SILLARS, BRAENDON KENT 12 UAC 2
63 POON, MEGAN 12 WVAN 2
67 MANN, ROBBY 12 UAC 1
67 SCOTT, ETHAN 12 SG 1

13-14 Male/Female – Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 STROME, ETHAN 13 NWS 32.5
2 STEFANOVIC, MIHAILO 13 NWS 30
2 VICIC, AMY R. 13 OA 30
4 EAGLES, ASHTON 13 VR 28
5 WADHWANI, NATHAN 13 GEA 24
6 VANNOORT, MARISSA 13 LM 22
6 NIZAMANI, AHMAD 13 NWS 22
6 ROBICHAUD, MAX 13 LM 22
9 MUSSATTO, ALANA 13 NORW 21
10 HAMELIN, CHLOE 13 LM 20
10 BASSETT, MIRYAM 13 OTFC 20
12 BURNHAM, CALEB 13 HMB 19
13 LAMBERT, ADAM 13 DURT 18
13 GIBSON, HAILEY 13 VR 18
13 FIGUEROA, BRANDON 13 OA 18
16 NIJJAR, AVNEET K. 13 UAC 15
17 YANG, THOMAS 13 SG 14
17 MENDEZ, MICHAEL 13 CC 14
17 HO, MEGHAN V. 13 NORW 14
17 VETTERL, ALANNAH 13 SFTC 14
21 LEUNG, RYAN 13 SG 13
21 WARD, SANTIAGO 13 NWS 13
21 KITS, AIDAN 13 LM 13
21 CATTERMOLE, ALEXIS 13 CC 13
25 HELLNER, JAMES 13 LM 12
25 GOH, DANIEL 13 SG 12
27 NEVEU, TAYLOR 13 OA 11
28 CHOW, CONRAD 13 CC 10
28 DOSANJH, PRABHJIT 13 UNBC 10
30 GROTH, RACHEL 13 SFTC 9.5
31 WONG, MADISON 13 TBIR 9
31 WITTIG, CONNOR 13 SG 9
31 TAYLOR-LEWIS, ADEYEMI 13 CC 9
34 CONNOR, ALEXANDRA 13 OA 8
34 BEATON, HANNAH 13 WRC 8
34 COLLIS, HALEY 13 LM 8
34 CANNON, CASSIE 13 VOC 8
38 TEVES, JORDAN 13 CC 7.5
38 POON, MICHELLE 13 WVAN 7.5
40 WATKINS, NATALIE 13 LM 7
41 PROVIDO, RIANNE 13 SJW 6
41 BUSH, HADEN 13 GIB 6
41 ADRIAS, NIKKI 13 SJW 6
41 PAVEL, BOGDAN 13 NWS 6
41 HELLNER, JONATHAN 13 LM 6
41 CEECHI, THOMAS 13 CHWK 6
41 INGVALDSON, BENJAMIN E. 13 SFTC 6
41 FRANCISCO, SARAH 13 SFTC 6
49 ANTLE, GEORGIE 13 LM 5
49 SCHMIDT, JAYDEN 13 VR 5
49 ROSS, SARYA 13 VR 5
49 JONES, TANNER 13 CC 5
49 GENET, DAWIT 13 NWS 5
54 GIBBONS, JAMES 13 SG 4.5
54 MOOZHAYIL, JASMINE 13 NWS 4.5
56 GIN, JORDAN 13 WRC 4
56 KIANIPOUR, FARAH 13 BBY 4
56 GREWAL, MANPREET 13 VR 4
56 DONAHOE, COLIN 13 CITY 4
60 SPINELLI, BROOKE 13 RRTF 3
60 MONKMAN, ALEX 13 GIB 3
60 HUSKISSON, JOSIE 13 BIRR 3
60 GAIO, CHRISTOPHER 13 KAJ 3
60 LONG, DERRICK 13 LM 3
65 LEE, AUSTIN 13 SG 2
65 BROUGHAM, CALLIE 13 BIRR 2
65 TAN, JESSICA 13 SFTC 2
65 ADAM, JAHID 13 SG 2
65 GANDA, ARSHDEEP 13 VR 2
70 DUROVIC, MICHAELA 13 RRTF 1
70 MACMASTER PREVOST, EMILY 13 GIB 1
70 BOPARAI, JASJEET 13 OA 1